Hora (UTC) | Atletas (País) | Resultado | Notas |
---|---|---|---|
09:40 | VANDOR Douglas / JARVIS Morgan (Canadá) | 7:02.85 | |
09:40 | ZHANG Fangbing / SUN Jie (China) | 7:09.39 | |
09:40 | COLLAZO TOURN Rodolfo / DUMESTRE GUARAGLIA Emiliano (Uruguai) | 7:11.20 | |
09:40 | KUMAR Sandeep / SINGH Manjeet (Índia) | 7:19.31 |
Hora (UTC) | Atletas (País) | Resultado | Notas |
---|---|---|---|
09:40 | CHISHOLM Roderick / GIBSON Thomas (Austrália) | 7:06.24 | |
09:40 | CEJAS Mario / MAYOL Miguel (Argentina) | 7:11.46 | |
09:40 | LEUNG Chun Shek / LOK Kwan Hoi (Hong Kong) | 7:13.67 | |
09:40 | NOFEL Mohamed / EMIRA Omar (Egipto) | 7:19.29 |
Hora (UTC) | Atletas (País) | Resultado | Notas |
---|---|---|---|
09:40 | PURCHASE Zac / HUNTER Mark (Grã-Bretanha) | 6:36.62 | |
09:40 | DELAYRE Stany / AZOU Jeremie (França) | 6:37.29 | |
09:40 | FRAGA Pedro / MENDES Nuno (Portugal) | 6:37.99 | |
09:40 | BRUN Kristoffer / STRANDLI Are (Noruega) | 6:39.59 | |
09:40 | HIRLING Zsolt / VARGA Tamas (Hungria) | 6:42.81 | |
09:40 | SUAREZ BARRIOS Manuel / PEREZ AGUILERA Yunior (Cuba) | 6:52.26 |
Hora (UTC) | Atletas (País) | Resultado | Notas |
---|---|---|---|
09:40 | RASMUSSEN Mads / QUIST Rasmus (Dinamarca) | 6:33.25 | |
09:40 | URU Storm / TAYLOR Peter (Nova Zelândia) | 6:36.71 | |
09:40 | LICHTSCHLAG Linus / HARTIG Lars (Alemanha) | 6:37.44 | |
09:40 | KONSOLAS Eleftherios / MAGDANIS Panagiotis (Grécia) | 6:40.89 | |
09:40 | RUTA Pietro / LUINI Elia (Itália) | 6:41.17 | |
09:40 | URA Kazushige / TAKEDA Daisaku (Japão) | 6:48.61 |
Hora (UTC) | Atletas (País) | Resultado | Notas |
---|---|---|---|
09:30 | XU Dongxiang / HUANG Wenyi (China) | 7:10.39 | |
09:30 | THOMSEN Anne Lolk / RASMUSSEN Juliane (Dinamarca) | 7:10.93 | |
09:30 | WATSON Bronwen / EVERY-HALL Hannah (Austrália) | 7:12.35 | |
09:30 | JENNERICH Lindsay / OBEE Patricia (Canadá) | 7:14.83 | |
09:30 | SIGMOND Rianne / HEAD Maaike (Holanda) | 7:19.31 | |
09:30 | FUKUMOTO Atsumi / IWAMOTO Akiko (Japão) | 7:34.23 |
Hora (UTC) | Atletas (País) | Resultado | Notas |
---|---|---|---|
09:30 | COPELAND Katherine / HOSKING Sophie (Grã-Bretanha) | 7:05.90 | |
09:30 | GIAZITZIDOU Christina / TSIAVOU Alexandra (Grécia) | 7:09.01 | |
09:30 | MUELLER Lena / NOSKE Anja (Alemanha) | 7:10.16 | |
09:30 | HEDSTROM Kristin / NICHOLS Julie (Estados Unidos) | 7:12.61 | |
09:30 | AYLING Louise / EDWARD Julia (Nova Zelândia) | 7:15.06 | |
09:30 | VELAZQUEZ FALCON Yaima / DOMINGUEZ Yoslaine (Cuba) | 7:21.86 |
Q | Qualificação Directa |
---|---|
q | Qualificação por repescagem |
DNS | Não competiu |
DNF | Não terminou |
DSQ | Desclassificado |
PB | Melhor marca pessoal |
SB | Melhor marca pessoal na temporada |
NR | Recorde nacional |
CR | Recorde continental |
WR | Recorde mundial |
OR | Recorde olímpico |