Hora (UTC) | Atleta (s) (País) | Atleta (s) (País) | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
10:30 | María José Martínez Sánchez (Espanha) | Polona Hercog (Eslovénia) | 6-2, 6-4 |
10:30 | Jie Zheng (China) | Nadia Petrova (Rússia) | 4-6, 6-7 |
10:30 | Petra Cetkovska (República Checa) | Angelique Kerber (Alemanha) | 1-6, 0-3 |
10:30 | Marina Erakovic (Nova Zelândia) | Aleksandra Wozniak (Canadá) | 2-6, 1-6 |
11:00 | Victoria Azarenka (Bielorrússia) | Irina Begu (Roménia) | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 |
12:30 | Sara Errani (Itália) | Venus Williams (Estados Unidos) | 3-6, 1-6 |
12:30 | Sabine Lisicki (Alemanha) | Ons Jabeur (Tunísia) | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 |
12:30 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa (Espanha) | Heather Watson () | 2-6, 2-6 |
12:30 | Maria Kirilenko (Rússia) | Mariana Duque Marino (Colômbia) | 6-0, 1-1 |
12:30 | Laura Robson (Grã-Bretanha) | Lucie Safarova (República Checa) | 7-6, 6-4 |
12:30 | Varvara Lepchenko (Estados Unidos) | Veronica Cepede (Paraguai) | 7-5, 6-7, 6-2 |
13:00 | Petra Kvitova (República Checa) | Shuai Peng (China) | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 |
13:00 | Elena Baltacha () | Ana Ivanovic (Sérvia) | 4-6, 6-7 |
13:00 | Carla Suárez Navarro (Espanha) | Kim Clijsters (Bélgica) | 3-6, 3-6 |
13:00 | Yanina Wickmayer (Bélgica) | Caroline Wozniacki (Dinamarca) | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
13:00 | Daniela Hantuchova (Eslováquia) | Alize Cornet (França) | 6-3, 6-0 |
13:00 | Francesca Schiavone (Itália) | Vera Zvonareva (Rússia) | 3-6, 3-6 |
13:00 | Serena Williams (Estados Unidos) | Urszula Radwanska (Polónia) | 6-2, 6-3 |
13:00 | Flavia Pennetta (Itália) | Tsvetana Pironkova (Bulgária) | 7-5, 6-1 |
Hora (UTC) | Atleta (s) (País) | Atleta (s) (País) | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
11:35 | CILIC Marin (Croácia) | MELZER Jurgen (Áustria) | 7-6, 6-2 |
11:35 | GASQUET Richard (França) | HAASE Robin (Holanda) | 6-3, 6-3 |
11:35 | ITO Tatsuma (Japão) | RAONIC Milos (Canadá) | 3-6, 4-6 |
11:35 | RODDICK Andy (Estados Unidos) | KLIZAN Martin (Eslováquia) | 7-5, 6-4 |
11:40 | HEWITT Lleyton (Austrália) | STAKHOVSKY Sergiy (Ucrânia) | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 |
11:45 | TURSUNOV Dmitry (Rússia) | LOPEZ Feliciano (Espanha) | 7-6, 2-6, 7-9 |
12:10 | GOFFIN David (Bélgica) | MONACO Juan (Argentina) | 4-6, 1-6 |
12:55 | VARDHAN Vishnu (Índia) | KAVCIC Blaz (Eslovénia) | 3-6, 2-6 |
13:05 | STEPANEK Radek (República Checa) | DAVYDENKO Nikolay (Rússia) | 4-6, 3-6 |
13:30 | SOEDA Go (Japão) | BAGHDATIS Marcos (Chipre) | 7-6, 6-7, 2-6 |
14:00 | MULLER Gilles (Luxemburgo) | ISTOMIN Denis (Uzbequistão) | 7-6, 6-7, 5-7 |
14:20 | DARCIS Steve (Bélgica) | GIRALDO Santiago (Colômbia) | 6-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
14:20 | FEDERER Roger (Suíça) | BENNETEAU Julien (França) | 6-2, 6-2 |
14:30 | BOGOMOLOV JR Alex (Rússia) | ALMAGRO Nicolas (Espanha) | 2-6, 2-6 |
15:15 | PETZSCHNER Philipp (Alemanha) | TIPSAREVIC Janko (Sérvia) | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 |
15:20 | ISNER John (Estados Unidos) | JAZIRI Malek (Tunísia) | 7-6, 6-2 |
15:40 | SEPPI Andreas (Itália) | del POTRO Juan Martin (Argentina) | 3-6, 6-7 |
17:30 | SIMON Gilles (França) | DIMITROV Grigor (Bulgária) | 6-3, 6-3 |
Q | Qualificação Directa |
---|---|
q | Qualificação por repescagem |
DNS | Não competiu |
DNF | Não terminou |
DSQ | Desclassificado |
PB | Melhor marca pessoal |
SB | Melhor marca pessoal na temporada |
NR | Recorde nacional |
CR | Recorde continental |
WR | Recorde mundial |
OR | Recorde olímpico |